foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 JD1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Annebel van Gilst V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M8E1 Aisa Snoodijk V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M8E2 Lotte Spee V3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed6E1 Janno Borg V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MixedF1 Thije Elenbaas V3 - C
17:30 - 18:30 Mixedf2 Emma Paardekooper V3 - D
18:45 - 20:00 JC1 Laurens Anthonise V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 JC2 Rutger Koole V3 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MB1 Lars de Kubber V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MC1 Anne Hollemans V2 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MD1 Aisa Snoodijk V2 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MD2 Annebel van Gilst V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 MA2 Lars de Kubber V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 MB2 Rutger Koole V2 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 MC2 Anne Hollemans V2 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 MA1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - AB
19:00 - 22:00 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 mc3 Anne Hollemans V2 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 D1 Eric van Gilst V1 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 H1 V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Six a side Trainingsgroep V2 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:15 - 17:15 Fun Hockey V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 MD1 Lars de Kubber V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Janno Borg V2 - A
17:30 - 18:30 M8E1 Lotte Spee V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M8E2 Thijs den Boer V3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MC1 Anne Hollemans V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed6E1 Thije Elenbaas V2 - B
17:30 - 18:30 MixedF1 Lili van Duikeren V3 - B
17:30 - 18:30 Mixedf2 Emma Paardekooper V3 - A
18:45 - 19:45 MB1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 MB2 Thijs den Boer V2 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 DJ1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 JD1 Rutger Koole V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MC2 Thijs den Boer V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 Lotte Spee V2 - CD
18:00 - 22:00 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V3 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 JC1 Laurens Anthonise V1 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 JC2 Rutger Koole V1 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 MA2 Thijs den Boer V2 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 mc3 Filip van Gurp V2 - CD
19:45 - 21:00 MA1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:45 - 20:15 D1 Sep van Duikeren V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:15 DJ1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 H1 V1 - AB
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:30 Fun Hockey Marijn Riemens
Anne Hollemans
V3

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren