foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 

Diensten

zaterdag 21 september 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Liselot Janssens Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Alieke de Bie Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fenne Bol Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Karin van de Vring (gb) Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Anne de Zeeuw Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Amber Okkerse Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Naomi eh Peereboom Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor van den Ban Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Anne van Eijkeren Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Babiche Willigers Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ilse Nieuwersteeg Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Vera Suijkerbuijk Bardienst 
zaterdag 28 september 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Chico Telderman Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Finn Vermeulen Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Luca Snoep Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Jacky Meijer Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Dylan de Lange Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eva Hoezen Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte Dieleman Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Carmen van Fraassen Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Merel Fokke Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Janno Borg Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Stan Wedekind Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lodewijk Luijendijk Bardienst 
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Stijn Noë Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eva Muys Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Rox Dimitiou Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Levi Ferket Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos Lukasse Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Broere Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maarten Kodde Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Boris Blikslager Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Kint Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isa van den Broeke Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anna Verschuur Bardienst 
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie Nijsse Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floortje Blikslager Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eva Schrijver Bardienst 
09:00 - 15:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Chloë Schouwenaar Wedstrijdtafel 
zaterdag 2 november 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pieter Smet Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tycho Smits Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Leala Telderman Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Maurits Luijendijk Wedstrijdtafel 
zaterdag 9 november 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lot Kamerling Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Thijmen Roskam Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noor Zandee Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Mick Paardekooper Wedstrijdtafel 

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren