foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 

Diensten

zaterdag 11 mei 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Joes van den Hoek Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Julia Timmerman Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van ChloĆ« Schouwenaar Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Daan Kloosterman Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Linde van Gurp Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isa Leenknegt Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Feline Elenbaas Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Roos van Huet Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Florian Bergers Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pier Claeijs Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Thijmen Delst Bardienst 
zaterdag 18 mei 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mila van de Leur Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Norah van der Vlies Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pleun Lindenbergh Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Ceciel Kole Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Sky Kroezemann Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lucas Felius Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maarten Kodde Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Hoby Moerland Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Duuk Janvier Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Puck Leeuwestein Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Vera Suijkerbuijk Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Luijk Bardienst 
zaterdag 25 mei 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Nienke Waleboer Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos van Eijkeren Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Emilie Wolbers Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Sophie Pieters Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Evans van der Sluis Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noor Zandee Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Aisa Snoodijk Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Lotte Kint Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Beau Hannewijk Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noa Boogaard Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jasmijn Honingh Bardienst 
zaterdag 1 juni 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Linde Baarends Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos Lukasse Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tuula Eulink Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Fleur Lukasse Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Donna Verhoef Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabelle Rijk Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Olivia Spelier Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Jay Oedai Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Rob Bart Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Caspar Grubben Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floris Dieleman Bardienst 
zaterdag 15 juni 2019 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Imme Nieboer Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Olivier Felius Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jente Nieboer Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Karin van de Vring (gb) Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Floris Felius Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Thijmen Felius Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Feike Coen Stuurwold Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara van Bennekom Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  David Moonen Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Kirsten de Haan Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Larissa Nieuwenhuis Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Famke Lindenbergh Bardienst 

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren