foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 

Diensten

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Daan Kloosterman Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eva Hoezen Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Geert Timmerman Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Yara Schreuder Barhoofd 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anna Verschuur Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Levi van Dongen Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Yara Schreuder Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie van der Endt Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Carmen van Fraassen Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Isa van den Broeke Wedstrijdtafel 
zaterdag 3 november 2018 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Modi Borghstijn Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Charlize Clausing Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mats Lieuwens Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Karin van de Vring Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Pier Claeijs Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos Disselkoen Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmee Dalebout Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Marit Verschuure Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Maud Koole Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kirsten de Haan Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Annemarijn Noya Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lynn Gijzen Bardienst 
zaterdag 10 november 2018 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Luca Snoep Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Linde van Gurp Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jasmijn Timmerman Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Liselotte Kole Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Imme Nieboer Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lodewijk Luijendijk Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jesse Slager Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maria Isabella Verhoef Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Meike van Leeuwen Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Joost Jongstra Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Storm Siemerink Bardienst 
zaterdag 17 november 2018 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lucas Pieters Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Thije Elenbaas Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anna Roussi Daverveldt Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Yara Schreuder Barhoofd 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floortje Verschuur Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Lotte van Remortel Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara Eigenraam Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabelle Poortvliet Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mirthe Stuurwold Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Fleur Zoeteweij Wedstrijdtafel 
zaterdag 24 november 2018 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara van Bennekom Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Loïs Leijting Bardienst 
09:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isa Walraven Bardienst 
09:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Hailey Blom Barhoofd 
09:00 - 12:00  Pleun Roelands Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Finn Allemekinders Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Rutger Koole Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Selina Plasschaert Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:00  Florian Bergers Wedstrijdtafel 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isis Rijsbergen Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jutta Koops Bardienst 
15:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Bo Hoezen Bardienst 

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren