foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 J8E1 Thije Elenbaas V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JC2 V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Annebel van Gilst V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M6E2 Anna Verschuur V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M8E1 Rosalie van Gilst V3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed F1 Lotte Spee V3 - AB
18:30 - 22:00 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 MB3 Milou Kentin V3 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 JC1 V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MC2 Rosalie van Gilst V3 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MD2 Amber Vermeule
Filip van Gurp
V2 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MD3 Annebel van Gilst V2 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 JA1 V1 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 MB2 Milou Kentin V3 - AB
20:15 - 21:15 MA1 Eric van Gilst V2 - CD conditie
21:00 - 22:15 D1 V1 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:15 - 18:30 MC1 Anne Hollemans V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 MD1 Milou Kentin V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 Keepers Trainingsgroep V2 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 JD1 Rutger Koole V2 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 MB1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 MA2 Milou Kentin V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V3 korfbal
19:45 - 21:00 H1 Dillon de Groot V1 - AB
19:45 - 21:00 MA1 Eric van Gilst V1 - CD
19:45 - 21:00 Six-a-side V2 - AB
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 J8E1 Thije Elenbaas V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Annebel van Gilst V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 M6E2 Anna Verschuur V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M8E1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed F1 Lotte Spee V3 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 JC1 Laurens Anthonise V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 JC2 Anne Hollemans V2 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 JD1 Rutger Koole V3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 Amber Vermeule
Filip van Gurp
V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MD3 Rosalie van Gilst V2 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 MB1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MB3 Rosalie van Gilst V2 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 MC1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MC2 Laurens Anthonise V2 - AB
19:00 - 21:00 Deltalent Trainingsgroep V3
20:00 - 21:15 MA1 Eric van Gilst V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 MA2 Edwin Franse
Laurens Anthonise
V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 MB2 Anne Hollemans V2 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:45 - 20:00 D1 Sep van Duikeren V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 JA1 Merlijn van Duikeren V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 H1 Dillon de Groot V1 - AB

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren