foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 
Dit schema loopt van 20-6-2022 t/m 30-6-2022
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 JF1 Thije Elenbaas V2 - C
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Lili van Duikeren V2 - D
17:30 - 18:30 M8E1 Demi Harinck V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 mc3 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MD1 Anne Blaak V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed6E1 Janno Borg V3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MixedF1 Lotte Spee V3 - C
17:30 - 18:30 Mixedf2 Emma Paardekooper V3 - D
18:30 - 19:30 M8E2 Thije Elenbaas V2 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 JD1 Anne Blaak
Janno Borg
V1 - CD
18:45 - 19:45 MC1 Anne Hollemans V1 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 MC2 Lili van Duikeren V3 - AB
18:45 - 19:45 MD2 Lotte Spee V2 - CD
19:45 - 20:45 JC1 Lars de Kubber V1 - AB
19:45 - 20:45 MA2 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:45 - 18:45 MB1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 JC2 Rutger Koole V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 Rutger Koole V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Six a side V2
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:15 Fun Hockey 2 Lars de Kubber V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 JC2 Lars de Kubber V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 MD2 Lotte Spee V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JF1 Thije Elenbaas V3 - D
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Annebel van Gilst V2 - A
17:30 - 18:30 M8E2 Anne Blaak V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Mixed6E1 Demi Harinck V2 - B
17:30 - 18:30 MixedF1 Lili van Duikeren V3 - A
17:30 - 18:30 Mixedf2 Emma Paardekooper V3 - C
18:30 - 19:30 M8E1 Annebel van Gilst V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 DJ1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:45 JD1 Rutger Koole
Anne Blaak
V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 MC1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 MD1 Lili van Duikeren V2 - AB de
19:00 - 20:15 JC1 Rutger Koole V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB1 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:14 MC2 Lotte Spee V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 mc3 Filip van Gurp V2 - AB
20:15 - 21:15 MA1 Eric van Gilst
Jan Dirk Stuurwold
V1 - AB
20:15 - 21:15 MA2 Anne Hollemans V1 - CD
20:15 - 21:15 MB2 Rutger Koole V2 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 20:30 D1 Sep van Duikeren V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 DJ1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 H1 Jesse Traas V1 - AB
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:15 Fun Hockey Anne Hollemans
Marijn Riemens
V3 - AB

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren